Recorded High School Sports

2016-2017

Girls Basketball 2016-2017

2015-2016

Girls Basketball 2015-2016
Swimming 2015-2016
Volleyball 2015

2014-2015

Wrestling 2014-2015

Football 2014

Volleyball 2014


Girls Basketball 2014-2015

Carbon vs Morgan – 3A Semifinals 2-27-15

Carbon vs Stansbury – 3A Quarterfinals 2-26-15

Emery vs Delta – 2A Second Round 2-20-15

San Juan vs Beaver – 2A First Round 2-20-15

San Juan vs Kanab – 2A First Round 2-20-15

Emery vs Millard – 2A First Round 2-19-15

Emery vs Wasatch 2-12-15

Green River vs Monticello 2-10-15

Grand vs Emery 2-10-15

Green River vs Monument Valley Part 2 2-7-15

Green River vs Monument Valley Part 1 2-7-15

Grand vs Altamont 2-7-15

Green River vs Monument Valley 2-6-15

Emery vs South Sevier 2-5-15

Carbon vs Juab 2-5-15

Green River (Boys & Girls) vs Whitehorse Part 2 1-30-15

Green River (Boys & Girls) vs Whitehorse Part 1 1-30-15

Emery vs San Juan 1-29-15

Carbon vs North Sanpete 1-29-15

Pinnacle vs Green River 1-28-15

Grand vs North Sevier 1-24-15

Grand vs South Sevier 1-23-15

Emery vs Grand 1-20-15

Pinnacle vs Whitehorse Part 2 1-16-15

Pinnacle vs Whitehorse Part 1 1-16-15

Green River vs Grand Part 2 1-16-15

Green River vs Grand Part 1 1-16-15

Carbon vs Richfield 1-15-15

Emery vs South Sevier 1-15-15

Grand vs San Juan 1-13-15

Gren River vs Pinnacle Part 2 1-9-15

Gren River vs Pinnacle Part 1 1-9-15

Carbon vs Fruita Monument (CO) 1-6-15

Emery vs Carbon 12-30-14

Carbon vs Snow Canyon 12-20-14

Grand vs Monticello 12-16-14

Green River vs Tabiona 12-12-14

Pinnacle vs West Ridge 12-9-14

Carbon Basketball Tournament Part 3 12-6-14

Carbon Basketball Tournament Part 2 12-6-14

Carbon Basketball Tournament Part 1 12-6-14

Carbon Basketball Tournament Part 3 12-5-14

Carbon Basketball Tournament Part 2 12-5-14

Carbon Basketball Tournament Part 1 12-5-14

Emery vs Richfield 12-4-14

Grand vs Green River 12-2-14

Emery vs Unitah 12-2-14

Green River vs San Juan 11-25-14

Carbon vs Spanish Fork Part 2 11-25-14

Carbon vs Spanish Fork Part 1 11-25-14

Carbon vs Morgan Part 2 11-21-14

Carbon vs Morgan Part 1 11-21-14


Boys Basketball 2014-2015

Green River vs Richfield – 1A Championship 3-7-15

Green River vs Bryce Valley – 1A Semifinals 3-6-15

Green River vs Panguitch – 1A Quarterfinals 3-5-15

Green River vs Duchesne – 1A First Round 3-4-15

Pinnacle vs Diamond Ranch – 1A Play-in 3-3-15

Emery vs South Summit – 2A Semifinals 2-27-15

San Juan vs Layton Christian – 2A Consolation Part 2 2-27-15

San Juan vs Layton Christian – 2A Consolation Part 1 2-27-15

Green River vs Monticello 2-26-15

San Juan vs Manti – 2A Quarterfinals 2-26-15

Emery vs Summit Academy – 2A Quarterfinals Part 2 2-26-15

Emery vs Summit Academy – 2A Quarterfinals Part 1 2-26-15

Emery vs Providence Hall 2-23-15

Grand vs Emery 2-17-15

Carbon vs Payson Part 2 2-13-15

Carbon vs Payson Part 1 2-13-15

Emery vs South Sevier 2-12-15

Pinnacle vs Grand 2-11-15

Green River vs Monument Valley Part 2 2-7-15

Green River vs Monument Valley Part 1 2-7-15

Green River vs Monument Valley 2-6-15

Grand vs North Sevier 2-6-15

Carbon vs Juab Part 3 2-6-15

Carbon vs Juab Part 2 2-6-15

Carbon vs Juab Part 1 2-6-15

Carbon vs Richfield 2-4-15

Pinnacle vs Green River 2-3-15

Grand vs South Sevier 1-31-15

Pinnacle vs Monticello 1-30-15

Carbon vs North Sanpete 1-30-15

Green River (Boys & Girls) vs Whitehorse Part 2 1-30-15

Green River (Boys & Girls) vs Whitehorse Part 1 1-30-15

Emery vs Grand 1-27-15

Emery vs North Sevier 1-21-15

Carbon vs Juab 1-21-15

Grand vs San Juan 1-21-15

Carbon JV vs Pinnacle 1-20-15

Pinnacle vs Whitehorse Part 2 1-16-15

Pinnacle vs Whitehorse Part 1 1-16-15

Carbon vs North Sanpete 1-14-15

Emery vs North Sevier 1-13-15

Emery vs Carbon 1-9-15

Gren River vs Pinnacle Part 2 1-9-15

Gren River vs Pinnacle Part 1 1-9-15

Emery vs Carbon 1-9-15

Grand vs Green River 1-6-15

Emery vs Union 1-5-15

Pinnacle vs Wendover 1-3-15

Grand vs Duchesne 1-3-15

Carbon vs Ben Lomond 1-3-15

Carbon vs Emery 12-30-14

Pinnacle vs Escalante 12-30-14

Green River vs Tabiona 12-20-14

Green River vs Grand 12-19-14

Carbon vs Tooele 12-19-14

Pinnacle vs Duchesne 12-17-14

Carbon vs Union 12-17-14

Pinnacle vs Altamont 12-15-14

Emery vs Manti 12-12-14

Emery vs Delta 12-10-14

Pinnacle vs ALA 12-5-14

Emery vs Green River 12-3-14

Green River vs Wayne 12-2-14

Carbon vs Maple Mountain 11-25-14



2013-2014

Top
X